Results - Ohio USATF Cross Country Championships

Licensed to Ohio Assoc. USATF - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/10/2012 05:15 PM
           Ohio USATF Cross Country Championships 2012 - 11/10/2012            
                               Open and Masters                                
                  Hilliard Davidson High School, Hilliard OH                   
                                    Results                                    
 
W29&U 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 29 & Under
  1 Pfieffer, Mary           W22 Columbus Running               19:40.00  
  2 Miller, Lauren           W24 Columbus Running               20:23.90  
  3 Rachel, Lauren           W23 Columbus Running               21:02.00  
  4 Hillman, Stephanie       W23 Columbus Running               21:51.30  
  5 Bigllin, Paige           W29 Columbus Running               21:51.90  
 
W45 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 45
 -- Lentz, Renee             W45 Unattached                           NT  
 
M29&U 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 29 & Under
  1 Oswalt, Jason            M29 Columbus Running               14:59.40  
  2 Wilburn, Zachary         M25 Columbus Running               15:05.30  
  3 Bauer, Brandon           M26 Columbus Running               15:08.70  
  4 Sovacool, Patrick        M25 Columbus Running               15:18.60  
  5 Wilson, Ryan             M28 Columbus Running               15:37.70  
 
M30 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 30
  1 Mars, David              M34 Columbus Running               15:47.20  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 40
 -- Goldsby, Tom             M43 Unattached                           NT  
 
M45 5000 Meter Run Open/Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 45
  1 Lentz, Thomas            M45 Unattached                     18:01.40